Hall of Fame

            HRG Hall of Fame 2019

Platz

Name

WK-Pkte

gef. Km

Saisons

1

Wolfgang Pluschke

1995

78148

22

2

Georg Neumann

1460

55826

26

3

Thomas Siewert

1287

49718

13

4

Karl Knote

1212

46358

19

5

Bernd Grzeja

1191

45130

18

6

Sönke Brohmann

1170

44676

20

7

Bernhard Buscham

1081

41384

12

8

Ulrich Beeck

840

31104

12

9

Susanne Plambeck

832

31960

26

10

Christiane Brohmann

830

33502

13

11

Andreas Volkmar

825

31691

18

12

Marek Schönherr

811

31434

8

13

Sven Paschukat

806

30376

13

14

Dietmar Heine

752

29062

14

15

Axel van Laaten

750

29277

11

16

Andrea Heine

599

25234

12

17

Peter Prautzsch

591

22214

13

18

Harald Garzke

535

20864

14

19

Holger Jönsson

518

20083

18

20

Uwe Böttcher

502

19237

7

21

Elisabeth Frank

457

18032

11

22

Matthias Speicher

455

17578

15

23

Andreas Lichtenfeld

447

17049

13

24

Michael Krüger

446

16775

18

25

Arne Wagner

433

17075

12

26

Uwe Hein

417

15847

4

27

Ronald Wölk

394

15080

9

28

Martin Reymann

374

13532

15

29

Robert van der Steen

364

14835

15

30

Almut Reymann

356

13094

15

31

Sieglinde Wannagat

355

13344

15

32

Ingo Cohrs

354

13490

9

33

Philipp Plambeck

351

13336

10

34

Maik Wolf

345

15539

11

35

Moritz Plambeck

338

12873

10

36

Frank Plambeck

335

12702

9

37

Dimitri Buchmüller

327

12669

11

38

Martin Volkmar

309

11991

11

39

Rolf Faak

306

11954

9

40

Peter Lemcke

280

10769

10

41

Jürgen Draht

271

10257

11

42

Heinz Tidow

268

10241

9

43

Detlef Baganski

261

9988

6

44

Anneke van Laaten

258

9687

9

45

Bernd Haseneder

256

9655

11

46

Jörg Kandelar

255

10117

5

47

Malte Sierwald

251

9861

10

48

Thomas Hauser

248

9591

5

49

Uwe Waschkawitz

244

9043

4

50

Lutz Külper

229

9160

6

51

Waldemar Schmidt

225

8531

9

52

Ines Hinrichs

213

8151

9

53

Jörg Geerke

213

7450

7

54

Tobias Heine

211

8108

8

55

Sonja Bosse

209

7793

3

56

Renè Wiluda

203

7674

9

57

Norbert Klecka

200

8368

14

58

Martin Lipicar

199

8397

5

59

Holger Frank

165

5727

9

60

Sören Lassen

160

6151

10

61

Peter Voß

148

4801

5

62

Christine Sommer

147

5753

7

63

Thorsten Hagemann

140

5504

9

64

Renè Hagemann

137

5337

9

65

Ilka Hagemann

135

5384

9

66

Michael Moormann

134

4814

2

67

Sven Ilsemann

130

5169

3

68

Matthias Dorsch

127

4887

4

69

Jürgen Geisler

125

4783

8

70

Reiner Cohrs

121

4686

4

71

Axel Ehm

113

4264

4

72

Patricia Dziubel

111

4355

6

73

Claas van Laaten

102

3908

4

74

Jan Dirk Eisenschmidt

98

3764

4

75

Jan Kerbusk

96

3650

3

76

Amelie Hagemann

94

3584

8

77

Rita Wentzin

91

3402

6

78

Heiko Schween

88

3344

3

79

Wolfgang Stoeckler

87

3525

3

80

Rüdiger Conrad

87

3453

7

81

Michael Kreutzmann

86

3342

2

82

Eberhard Grünewald

84

3196

3

83

Michael Scholz

80

3168

3

84

Bernd Urban

80

3057

4

85

Renate Schüre -Klecka

75

2847

13

86

Berthold Montag

75

2803

3

87

Remo Balfanz

74

2879

3

88

Karin Kandeler

74

2877

3

89

Hans Jürgen Zinke

73

2855

8

90

Klose-Halpape

72

2730

1

91

Gabriele Bühring

71

2944

3

92

Andreas Flaak

69

2667

3

93

Sven Eric Vesting

68

2675

2

94

Marvin Vesting

66

2617

2

95

Max Lackner

60

2392

3

96

Torben Dierk

60

2383

4

97

Martin Ehm

59

2321

3

98

Jan Scheffler

53

2069

5

99

Andreas Klitzke

47

1835

4

100

Carsten Marquard

46

1503

2

101

Jelena Wagner

44

1832

5

102

Linda Ehm

44

1737

4

103

Arthur Stock

41

1598

2

104

Eileen Scheer

41

1597

1

105

Marion Lemke

40

1616

3

106

Eric Schyrocki

40

1513

2

107

UrsulaTameris

37

1457

4

108

Hans Jürgen Hartmann

34

1347

2

109

Patrick Geisler

34

1294

3

110

Jan Mohrholz

34

1263

6

111

Matthias Seidler

34

1195

2

112

Konstantin Ehm

33

1311

4

113

Jens Nitzschke

33

1306

4

114

Patrick Tholl

32

1246

3

115

Stephanie Hinrichs

30

1096

2

116

Heidi Cohrs

28

1092

2

117

Michael Carstensen

28

1083

3

118

Thomas Wolf

28

1081

3

119

Jean Luca Kunz

28

1074

3

120

Patrich Koppmann

28

1071

3

121

Günter Boes

28

1048

2

122

Mirko Plagemann

27

1059

2

123

Malte Jensen

27

1030

2

124

Axel Kannemann

26

1028

2

125

Jan Lungo

26

1001

2

126

Oliver Breiden

26

1000

2

127

Jan Naumann

26

996

1

128

Wolfgang Schulz

26

976

2

129

Simon Smith

25

943

2

130

Angelika Pluschke

24

781

2

131

Karen Lichtenfeld

22

844

3

132

Jan Froese

20

782

4

133

Svenja Pawelczyk

20

778

2

134

Marcus Meyer

20

767

1

135

Sebastian Beyer

19

799

2

136

Thomas Buddenberg

18

698

2

137

Michael Paetzold

18

693

2

138

Ralf Plunkte

18

648

2

139

Oliver Kaufmann

17

668

2

140

Gunnar Merkens-Bodlee

17

621

3

141

Kirsten Axmann

16

630

3

142

Joachim Mallok

16

627

2

143

Felix Meyer

16

614

2

144

Tim Rickmann

14

545

1

145

Maria Wolf

13

522

2

146

Rico Scheer

13

501

1

147

Frank Gerber

13

494

2

148

Jan Wiedemann

12

484

2

149

Marlene Paschukat

11

438

1

150

Heiko Schacht

11

437

2

151

Jan Klecka

11

436

2

152

Dario Scheer

11

429

1

153

Johannes Biedermann

11

422

2

154

Ralf Mundkowski

11

414

2

155

Arne Pollit

10

385

2

156

Tim Linde

10

377

1

157

Silke Geisler

9

342

3

158

Nico Pluschke

9

339

1

159

Kerstin Greve

8

344

2

160

Anke Sellhorn Timm

8

334

3

161

Tjark Amende

8

319

1

162

Tom Sokolinski

8

313

2

163

Christopher Berlin

7

260

1

164

Timo  Marquard

7

173

2

165

Clemens Dörnte

6

230

1

166

Jonas Wiedemann

5

227

2

167

Marco Heins

5

202

1

168

Miriam Mallok

5

193

2

169

David Bahner

4

160

1

170

Markus Müller

4

159

1

171

Patrick Hilbert

4

155

1

172

Jan Sellhorn - Timm

4

153

1

173

Marcel Herrmann

4

151

1

174

Lucas Carstensen

4

144

1

175

Ralf Wolter

3

130

1

176

Lisa Robb

3

121

1

177

Christian Politt

3

111

1

178

Marlies Politt

2

79

1

179

Matthias Heine

2

74

1

180

Louis Vincent Ortgen

1

58

1

181

Ingo Wagner

1

48

1




Nach oben
Seite Drucken
Ankündigungen

Stevens Super Prestige CycloCross zu verk.
Siehe Flohmarkt.




 

Termine
Erfolge

Deutscher Crossmeister 2018
Jasper-Levi Pahlke (U17)

Deutscher Meister 1-er Straße
2010 - Felix Rieckmann (U19)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2010
Jannick Geisler (U19)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2009
Felix Rieckmann (U17)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2007
Julian Lehmann (U15)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2006
Jannick Geisler (U15) 


2. Platz DM Cross 2016
Jasper Pahlke (U15) 

2. Platz DM Cross 2013
Jannick Geisler (U23, MLP)

3. Platz DM Cross 2015
Louis Lex (U15)

3. Platz DM Cross Lorsch 2011
Julian Lehmann (U19)

3. Platz DM 4er-Mann-
schaftszeitfahren 2009 (U17)

3. Platz DM Cross 2007
Felix Rieckmann (U15)

4. Platz DM Cross 2019
Max Oertzen (U15)

4. Platz DM 1er-Zeitfahren Hannover 2017
Moritz Plambeck (U17)

4. Platz DM Cross Queidersb. 2017
Jasper Pahlke (U17)

4. Platz DM Straße 2007
Felix Rieckmann (U15)

5. Platz DM Cross 2019
Jannick Geisler (Mä)

5. Platz DM Cross 2017
Jannick Geisler (Mä)

5. Platz DM Cross 2015
Moritz Plambeck (U15)

5. Platz DM Cross Döhlau 2014
Lauritz Urnauer (U19)

5. Platz DM Cross 2009
Julian Lehmann (U17)

5. Platz DM Cross 2009
Jannick Geisler (U19)

5. Platz DM Cross 2007
Jannick Geisler (U17)

6. Platz DM Cross 2016
Jannick Geisler (Elite)

6. Platz DM Cross 2014
Jannick Geisler (U23)

6. Platz DM 4er-Mannschaft 2006 (U15)

7. Platz DM Cross 2017
Moritz Plambeck (U17)

7. Platz DM Cross 2016
Lucas Carstensen (U23, KED)

7. Platz DM Cross 2015
Lauritz Urnauer (U19)

7. Platz DM Cross 2012
Julian Lehmann (U23)

7. Platz DM Cross Lorsch 2011
Jannick Geisler (U23) 

8. Platz DM Cross 2015
Stephan Warda (Sen3)

8. Platz DM Cross 2006
Matthias Heine (U15)

9. Platz DM Cross 2018
Moritz Plambeck (U19)

9. Platz DM Straße 2017
Moritz Plambeck (U17)

9. Platz DM Cross 2016
Stephan Warda (Sen) 

9. Platz DM Cross 2012
Lucas Carstensen (U19)

9. Platz DM Cross 2012
Jannick Geisler (U23, Heizomat) 

10. Platz DM Cross 2015
Jannick Geisler (Elite)

10. Platz DM Cross 2014
Lucas Carstensen (U23)